El MAS SABIO Copa Libertadores prediction contest 2022

Discussion in 'Copa Libertadores / Sudamericana' started by chaski, Feb 4, 2022.

  1. Ohiginiano

    Ohiginiano Member+

    Jul 16, 2007
    El Teniente Stadium
    Club:
    O Higgins Rancagua
    Cerro Porteño 1 - Colón 0
    Universidad Católica 4 - Sporting Cristal 0
    Boca Juniors 3 - Always Ready 0
    Palmeiras 3 - Independiente Petrolero 1
    Flamengo 1 - Talleres 0
    Peñarol 0- Olimpia 1

    13 de abril
    Libertad 3 - Caracas 1
    Colo Colo 5 - Alianza Lima 0
    Corinthians 2- Deportivo Cali 0
    Nacional 0 - Estudiantes LP - 2
    Atlético Mineiro 1 - América MG 1
    River Plate 2 – Fortaleza 1
    Independiente del Valle 3 - Deportes Tolima 1

    14 de abril
    Athletico PR 3 - The Strongest 1
    Vélez Sarsfield 1 - Red Bull Bragantino 1
    Emelec 2 - Deportivo Táchira 0
     
  2. Gilbertsson

    Gilbertsson Member+

    Barcelona
    Spain
    Apr 1, 2012
    Geneva
    Club:
    Toronto Croatia
    Nat'l Team:
    Japan
    week 8

    12 de abril

    Cerro Porteño - Colón 1-0
    Universidad Católica - Sporting Cristal 2-1
    Boca Juniors - Always Ready 2-0
    Palmeiras - Independiente Petrolero 3-0
    Flamengo - Talleres 2-0
    Peñarol - Olimpia 1-0

    13 de abril
    Libertad - Caracas 2-0
    Colo Colo - Alianza Lima 2-1
    Corinthians - Deportivo Cali 2-0
    Nacional - Estudiantes LP 1-1
    Atlético Mineiro - América MG 2-0
    River Plate – Fortaleza 2-0
    Independiente del Valle - Deportes Tolima 1-0

    14 de abril
    Athletico PR - The Strongest 2-0
    Vélez Sarsfield - Red Bull Bragantino 1-0
    Emelec - Deportivo Táchira 2-1
     
  3. dinamo_zagreb

    dinamo_zagreb Member+

    Jun 27, 2010
    San Jose, CA / Zagreb, Croatia
    Club:
    --other--
    Nat'l Team:
    Croatia
    week 8

    12 de abril

    Cerro Porteño - Colón 2-0
    Universidad Católica - Sporting Cristal 1-1
    Boca Juniors - Always Ready 4-0
    Palmeiras - Independiente Petrolero 5-0
    Flamengo - Talleres 2-0
    Peñarol - Olimpia 1-0

    13 de abril
    Libertad - Caracas 3-1
    Colo Colo - Alianza Lima 1-1
    Corinthians - Deportivo Cali 2-1
    Nacional - Estudiantes LP 1-1
    Atlético Mineiro - América MG 2-0
    River Plate – Fortaleza 2-0
    Independiente del Valle - Deportes Tolima 1-0

    14 de abril
    Athletico PR - The Strongest 3-0
    Vélez Sarsfield - Red Bull Bragantino 1-0
    Emelec - Deportivo Táchira 2-0
     
  4. manu chao

    manu chao Member

    Partizan Beograd
    Argentina
    Apr 10, 2017
    week 8

    12 de abril

    Cerro Porteño - Colón 2-1
    Universidad Católica - Sporting Cristal 2-0
    Boca Juniors - Always Ready 2-1
    Palmeiras - Independiente Petrolero 3-0
    Flamengo - Talleres 4-0
    Peñarol - Olimpia 1-1

    13 de abril
    Libertad - Caracas 3-0
    Colo Colo - Alianza Lima 3-1
    Corinthians - Deportivo Cali 2-0
    Nacional - Estudiantes LP 1-0
    Atlético Mineiro - América MG 3-0
    River Plate – Fortaleza 4-2
    Independiente del Valle - Deportes Tolima 2-0

    14 de abril
    Athletico PR - The Strongest 1-0
    Vélez Sarsfield - Red Bull Bragantino 0-0
    Emelec - Deportivo Táchira 1-0
     
  5. Cosmin10

    Cosmin10 Member

    Feb 28, 2020
    Ibiza
    week 8
    12 de abril
    Cerro Porteño 2-1 Colón
    Universidad Católica 2-1 Sporting Cristal
    Boca Juniors 2-0 Always Ready
    Palmeiras 4-0 Independiente Petrolero
    Flamengo 2-1 Talleres
    Peñarol 1-1 Olimpia

    13 de abril
    Libertad 2-1 Caracas
    Colo Colo 1-0 Alianza Lima
    Corinthians 2-0 Deportivo Cali
    Nacional 1-1 Estudiantes LP
    Atlético Mineiro 1-1 América MG
    River Plate 3-1 Fortaleza
    Independiente del Valle 2-0 Deportes Tolima

    14 de abril
    Athletico PR 2-0 The Strongest
    Vélez Sarsfield 2-2 Red Bull Bragantino
    Emelec 2-0 Deportivo Táchira
     
    chaski repped this.
  6. ahcapps

    ahcapps Member

    Nov 6, 2009
    Club:
    Estudiantes De La Plata
    **Chaski: I think I had 21 points last week.**

    week 8
    12 de abril
    Cerro Porteño 1-1 Colón
    Universidad Católica 2-1 Sporting Cristal
    Boca Juniors 3-0 Always Ready
    Palmeiras 3-1 Independiente Petrolero
    Flamengo 3-1 Talleres
    Peñarol 1-0 Olimpia

    13 de abril
    Libertad 2-0 Caracas
    Colo Colo 3-1 Alianza Lima
    Corinthians 2-1 Deportivo Cali
    Nacional 1-1 Estudiantes LP
    Atlético Mineiro 2-0 América MG
    River Plate 1-0 Fortaleza
    Independiente del Valle 2-1 Deportes Tolima

    14 de abril
    Athletico PR 1-0 The Strongest
    Vélez Sarsfield 1-1 Red Bull Bragantino
    Emelec 2-0 Deportivo Táchira
     
  7. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    Solomon Islands
    week 8
    RESULTS

    12 de abril
    Cerro Porteño 3-1 Colón
    Universidad Católica 2-1 Sporting Cristal
    Boca Juniors 2-0 Always Ready
    Palmeiras 8-1 Independiente Petrolero
    Flamengo 3-1 Talleres
    Peñarol 2-1 Olimpia

    13 de abril
    Libertad 2-1 Caracas
    Colo Colo 2-1 Alianza Lima
    Corinthians 1-0 Deportivo Cali
    Nacional 0-0 Estudiantes LP -
    Atlético Mineiro 1-1 América MG
    River Plate 2-0 Fortaleza
    Independiente del Valle 2-2 Deportes Tolima

    14 de abril
    Athletico PR 1-0 The Strongest
    Vélez Sarsfield 2-2 Red Bull Bragantino
    Emelec 1-1 Deportivo Táchira

    I will add up points later
     
    Gilbertsson and Cosmin10 repped this.
  8. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    Solomon Islands
    week 9

    26 de abril

    Vélez Sarsfield – Nacional
    Estudiantes LP - Red Bull Bragantino
    Independiente Petrolero - Deportivo Táchira
    Libertad - Athletico PR
    Corinthians - Boca Juniors
    Talleres - Sporting Cristal
    Independiente del Valle - Atlético Mineiro

    27 de abril
    Fortaleza - Alianza Lima
    América MG - Deportes Tolima
    Cerro Porteño - Peñarol
    Colo Colo - River Plate
    Emelec - Palmeiras
    The Strongest - Caracas

    28 de abril
    Universidad Católica - Flamengo
    Olimpia - Colón
    Always Ready - Deportivo Cali

    2 points for correct result
    3 points for correct score

    Please post selections in the same order as listed, and all in one post. This will make the points counting easier.

    You can always enter any time before the match starts, but we reserve the right to accept only posts with the official bigsoccer.com timestamp on the post.

    This thread is for predictions only.

    ¡Suerte!
     
  9. Gilbertsson

    Gilbertsson Member+

    Barcelona
    Spain
    Apr 1, 2012
    Geneva
    Club:
    Toronto Croatia
    Nat'l Team:
    Japan
    week 9

    26 de abril

    Vélez Sarsfield – Nacional 2-0
    Estudiantes LP - Red Bull Bragantino 1-0
    Independiente Petrolero - Deportivo Táchira 1-1
    Libertad - Athletico PR 1-0
    Corinthians - Boca Juniors 2-1
    Talleres - Sporting Cristal 3-1
    Independiente del Valle - Atlético Mineiro 1-0

    27 de abril
    Fortaleza - Alianza Lima 3-1
    América MG - Deportes Tolima 1-0
    Cerro Porteño - Peñarol 1-1
    Colo Colo - River Plate 0-1
    Emelec - Palmeiras 1-2
    The Strongest - Caracas 1-0

    28 de abril
    Universidad Católica - Flamengo 1-2
    Olimpia - Colón 1-0
    Always Ready - Deportivo Cali 0-1

    2 points for correct result
    3 points for correct score
     
  10. locoxriver

    locoxriver Moderator
    Staff Member

    May 22, 2005
    Los Angeles
    Club:
    CA River Plate
    Nat'l Team:
    Argentina
    week 9

    26 de abril

    Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Nacional
    Estudiantes LP 1 - 0 Red Bull Bragantino
    Independiente Petrolero 2 - 1 Deportivo Táchira
    Libertad 1 - 2 Athletico PR
    Corinthians 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
    Talleres 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal
    Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro

    27 de abril
    Fortaleza 2 - 0 Alianza Lima
    América MG 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
    Cerro Porteño 2 - 1 Peñarol
    Colo Colo 1 - 2 River Plate
    Emelec 0 - 2 Palmeiras
    The Strongest 3 - 0 Caracas

    28 de abril
    Universidad Católica 1 - 2 Flamengo
    Olimpia 2 - 1 Colón
    Always Ready 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali
     
  11. Ohiginiano

    Ohiginiano Member+

    Jul 16, 2007
    El Teniente Stadium
    Club:
    O Higgins Rancagua
    6 de abril
    Vélez Sarsfield 3 – Nacional 1
    Estudiantes LP 0 - Red Bull Bragantino 1
    Independiente Petrolero 2 - Deportivo Táchira 2
    Libertad 1 - Athletico PR 0
    Corinthians 1 - Boca Juniors 1
    Talleres 3 - Sporting Cristal 1
    Independiente del Valle 1 - Atlético Mineiro 0

    27 de abril
    Fortaleza 3 - Alianza Lima 1
    América MG 2- Deportes Tolima 0
    Cerro Porteño 2 - Peñarol 1
    Colo Colo 1 - River Plate 0
    Emelec 1- Palmeiras 1
    The Strongest 2 - Caracas 0

    28 de abril
    Universidad Católica 1 - Flamengo 3
    Olimpia 1- Colón 0
    Always Ready 2 - Deportivo Cali 1
     
  12. argentine soccer fan

    Staff Member

    Jan 18, 2001
    San Francisco Bay Area
    Club:
    CA Boca Juniors
    Nat'l Team:
    Argentina
    week 9

    26 de abril

    Vélez Sarsfield – Nacional 2-1
    Estudiantes LP - Red Bull Bragantino 1-0
    Independiente Petrolero - Deportivo Táchira 2-1
    Libertad - Athletico PR 0-1
    Corinthians - Boca Juniors 0-1
    Talleres - Sporting Cristal 2-0
    Independiente del Valle - Atlético Mineiro 0-1

    27 de abril
    Fortaleza - Alianza Lima 2-0
    América MG - Deportes Tolima 1-0
    Cerro Porteño - Peñarol 1-0
    Colo Colo - River Plate 0-2
    Emelec - Palmeiras 0-2
    The Strongest - Caracas 1-0

    28 de abril
    Universidad Católica - Flamengo 1-2
    Olimpia - Colón 2-1
    Always Ready - Deportivo Cali 1-0
     
  13. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    Solomon Islands
    :oops:
    fixed it
     
  14. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    Solomon Islands
    TABLE …………….week 8…..total
    Gilbertsson..................28…..93
    Cosmin10…………..……..31…..87
    ahcapps ......................25…..84
    argentine soccer fan...26…..84
    chaski..........................27…..82
    locoxriver….….…..……….27…..80
    manu chao……………………23…..78
    pipinogol……..…...………21…..75
    Ohiginiano…………....…..27…..74
    dinamo_zagreb…….……21…..55
    Tzeentch…………………dnp…..32
    cabezamagica…..…….dnp…..5
    Century's Best............dnp…..4

    Weekly winner in red
    Dnp – did not play

    weekly winner table
    argentine soccer fan - 3
    manu chao -3
    chaski – 3
    Gilbertsson – 2
    Cosmin10 - 2
    cabezamagica -1
    dinamo_zagreb -1
    Tzeentch -1
    locoxriver - 1
    Ohiginiano -1
     
    Gilbertsson and locoxriver repped this.
  15. pipinogol

    pipinogol Member+

    May 20, 2016
    Club:
    Cary RailHawks U23
    week 9

    26 de abril

    Vélez Sarsfield – Nacional 1-1
    Estudiantes LP - Red Bull Bragantino 2-1
    Independiente Petrolero - Deportivo Táchira 1-0
    Libertad - Athletico PR 2-1
    Corinthians - Boca Juniors 2-0
    Talleres - Sporting Cristal 3-1
    Independiente del Valle - Atlético Mineiro 2-1

    27 de abril
    Fortaleza - Alianza Lima 2-0
    América MG - Deportes Tolima 1-1
    Cerro Porteño - Peñarol 3-1
    Colo Colo - River Plate 1-2
    Emelec - Palmeiras 1-3
    The Strongest - Caracas 3-0

    28 de abril
    Universidad Católica - Flamengo 0-2
    Olimpia - Colón 2-1
    Always Ready - Deportivo Cali 2-0
     
  16. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    Solomon Islands
    26 de abril
    Vélez Sarsfield 1-0 Nacional
    Estudiantes LP 2-1 Red Bull Bragantino
    Independiente Petrolero 1-0 Deportivo Táchira
    Libertad 1-0 Athletico PR
    Corinthians 1-0 Boca Juniors
    Talleres 1-0 Sporting Cristal
    Independiente del Valle 2-1 Atlético Mineiro

    27 de abril
    Fortaleza 1-0 Alianza Lima
    América MG 2-1 Deportes Tolima
    Cerro Porteño 2-1 Peñarol
    Colo Colo 1-1 River Plate
    Emelec 1-3 Palmeiras
    The Strongest 2-0 Caracas

    28 de abril
    Universidad Católica 1-1 Flamengo
    Olimpia 1-0 Colón
    Always Ready 2-0 Deportivo Cali
     
  17. manu chao

    manu chao Member

    Partizan Beograd
    Argentina
    Apr 10, 2017
    week 9

    26 de abril

    Vélez Sarsfield – Nacional 1-2
    Estudiantes LP - Red Bull Bragantino 1-0
    Independiente Petrolero - Deportivo Táchira 0-0
    Libertad - Athletico PR 0-0
    Corinthians - Boca Juniors 2-1
    Talleres - Sporting Cristal 1-0
    Independiente del Valle - Atlético Mineiro 2-2

    27 de abril
    Fortaleza - Alianza Lima 1-0
    América MG - Deportes Tolima 2-0
    Cerro Porteño - Peñarol 2-1
    Colo Colo - River Plate 1-1
    Emelec - Palmeiras 1-3
    The Strongest - Caracas 3-0

    28 de abril
    Universidad Católica - Flamengo 1-2
    Olimpia - Colón 2-0
    Always Ready - Deportivo Cali 1-0
     
    chaski repped this.
  18. dinamo_zagreb

    dinamo_zagreb Member+

    Jun 27, 2010
    San Jose, CA / Zagreb, Croatia
    Club:
    --other--
    Nat'l Team:
    Croatia
    week 9

    26 de abril

    Vélez Sarsfield – Nacional 2-0
    Estudiantes LP - Red Bull Bragantino 1-1
    Independiente Petrolero - Deportivo Táchira 2-0
    Libertad - Athletico PR 1-2
    Corinthians - Boca Juniors 2-0
    Talleres - Sporting Cristal 1-1
    Independiente del Valle - Atlético Mineiro 1-0

    27 de abril
    Fortaleza - Alianza Lima 3-0
    América MG - Deportes Tolima 1-1
    Cerro Porteño - Peñarol 1-1
    Colo Colo - River Plate 0-2
    Emelec - Palmeiras 1-1
    The Strongest - Caracas 4-0

    28 de abril
    Universidad Católica - Flamengo 1-1
    Olimpia - Colón 0-1
    Always Ready - Deportivo Cali 3-1
     
    Cosmin10 and Gilbertsson repped this.
  19. ahcapps

    ahcapps Member

    Nov 6, 2009
    Club:
    Estudiantes De La Plata
    26 de abril
    Vélez Sarsfield – Nacional 2-1
    Estudiantes LP - Red Bull Bragantino 2-1
    Independiente Petrolero - Deportivo Táchira 2-0
    Libertad - Athletico PR 1-0
    Corinthians - Boca Juniors 1-0
    Talleres - Sporting Cristal 2-1
    Independiente del Valle - Atlético Mineiro 1-1

    27 de abril
    Fortaleza - Alianza Lima 2-0
    América MG - Deportes Tolima 1-0
    Cerro Porteño - Peñarol 2-0
    Colo Colo - River Plate 1-1
    Emelec - Palmeiras 1-2
    The Strongest - Caracas 3-0

    28 de abril
    Universidad Católica - Flamengo 1-2
    Olimpia - Colón 1-1
    Always Ready - Deportivo Cali 2-1
     
  20. Cosmin10

    Cosmin10 Member

    Feb 28, 2020
    Ibiza
    26 de abril
    Vélez Sarsfield 2-0 Nacional
    Estudiantes LP 1-0 Red Bull Bragantino
    Independiente Petrolero 1-1 Deportivo Táchira
    Libertad 1-0 Athletico PR
    Corinthians 1-1 Boca Juniors
    Talleres 3-1 Sporting Cristal
    Independiente del Valle 2-1 Atlético Mineiro

    27 de abril
    Fortaleza 2-0 Alianza Lima
    América MG 1-0 Deportes Tolima
    Cerro Porteño 2-1 Peñarol
    Colo Colo 0-1 River Plate
    Emelec 0-1 Palmeiras
    The Strongest 2-0 Caracas

    28 de abril
    Universidad Católica 1-3 Flamengo
    Olimpia 1-0 Colón
    Always Ready 2-0 Deportivo Cali
     
  21. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    Solomon Islands
    week 9 RESULTS

    26 de abril
    Vélez Sarsfield 1–2 Nacional
    Estudiantes LP 2-0 Red Bull Bragantino
    Independiente Petrolero 1-2 Deportivo Táchira
    Libertad 1-0 Athletico PR
    Corinthians 2-0 Boca Juniors
    Talleres 1-0 Sporting Cristal
    Independiente del Valle 1-1 Atlético Mineiro

    27 de abril
    Fortaleza 2-1 Alianza Lima
    América MG 2-3 Deportes Tolima
    Cerro Porteño 1-0 Peñarol
    Colo Colo 1-2 River Plate
    Emelec 1-3 Palmeiras
    The Strongest 1-1 Caracas

    28 de abril
    Universidad Católica 2-3 Flamengo
    Olimpia 0-0 Colón
    Always Ready 2-2 Deportivo Cali

    Points later.
     
  22. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    Solomon Islands
    week 10

    3 de mayo

    Caracas -Libertad
    Deportivo Táchira - Emelec
    The Strongest - Athletico PR
    Estudiantes LP - Nacional
    Independiente Petrolero - Palmeiras
    América MG - Atlético Mineiro

    4 de mayo
    Talleres - Flamengo
    Colón - Cerro Porteño
    Always Ready - Boca Juniors
    Deportivo Cali - Corinthians
    Olimpia - Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima - Independiente del Valle
    Sporting Cristal - Universidad Católica

    5 de mayo

    Fortaleza - River Plate
    Bragantino - Vélez Sarsfield
    Alianza Lima - Colo Colo -

    2 points for correct result
    3 points for correct score

    Please post selections in the same order as listed, and all in one post. This will make the points counting easier.

    You can always enter any time before the match starts, but we reserve the right to accept only posts with the official bigsoccer.com timestamp on the post.

    This thread is for predictions only.

    ¡Suerte!
     
  23. locoxriver

    locoxriver Moderator
    Staff Member

    May 22, 2005
    Los Angeles
    Club:
    CA River Plate
    Nat'l Team:
    Argentina
    week 10

    3 de mayo

    Caracas 0 - 1 Libertad
    Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Emelec
    The Strongest 2 - 1 Athletico PR
    Estudiantes LP 2 - 1 Nacional
    Independiente Petrolero 0 - 1 Palmeiras
    América MG 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro

    4 de mayo
    Talleres 0 - 2 Flamengo
    Colón 2 - 1 Cerro Porteño
    Always Ready 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
    Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Corinthians
    Olimpia 2 - 1 Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle
    Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Universidad Católica

    5 de mayo

    Fortaleza 1 - 2 River Plate
    Bragantino 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
    Alianza Lima 0 - 1 Colo Colo
     
    chaski repped this.
  24. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    Solomon Islands
    TABLE …………….week 9…..total
    Gilbertsson..................17…..110
    ahcapps ......................21…..105
    Cosmin10…………..……..17…..104
    manu chao……………………22…..100
    argentine soccer fan...15…..99
    chaski..........................17…..99
    locoxriver….….…..……….19…..99
    pipinogol……..…...………20…..95
    Ohiginiano…………....…..11…..85
    dinamo_zagreb…….……10…..65
    Tzeentch…………………dnp…..32
    cabezamagica…..…….dnp…..5
    Century's Best............dnp…..4

    Weekly winner in red
    Dnp – did not play

    weekly winner table
    manu chao - 4
    argentine soccer fan - 3
    chaski – 3
    Gilbertsson – 2
    Cosmin10 - 2
    cabezamagica -1
    dinamo_zagreb -1
    Tzeentch -1
    locoxriver - 1
    Ohiginiano -1
     
    manu chao, Gilbertsson and locoxriver repped this.
  25. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    Solomon Islands
    3 de mayo
    Caracas 0-1 Libertad
    Deportivo Táchira 2-1 Emelec
    The Strongest 1-1 Athletico PR
    Estudiantes LP 1-0 Nacional
    Independiente Petrolero 1-4 Palmeiras
    América MG 1-1 Atlético Mineiro

    4 de mayo
    Talleres 1-2 Flamengo
    Colón 1-1 Cerro Porteño
    Always Ready 1-0 Boca Juniors
    Deportivo Cali 1-0 Corinthians
    Olimpia 1-0 Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima 2-2 Independiente del Valle
    Sporting Cristal 1-1 Universidad Católica

    5 de mayo
    Fortaleza 1-2 River Plate
    Bragantino 2-1 Vélez Sarsfield
    Alianza Lima 1-1 Colo Colo -
     

Share This Page