Alert: El MAS SABIO Copa Libertadores prediction contest 2019

Discussion in 'Copa Libertadores / Sudamericana' started by chaski, Jan 15, 2019.

  1. pipinogol

    pipinogol Member

    May 20, 2016
    Club:
    Cary RailHawks U23
    week 12

    martes 23 abril
    Deportivo Lara 0 - 1 Cruzeiro
    Huracán 2 - 1 Emelec
    Libertad 1 - 0 Grêmio
    Universidad de Concepción 0 - 2 Olimpia
    Atlético Mineiro 2 - 2 Nacional
    Godoy Cruz 3 - 0 Sporting Cristal

    miércoles 24 abril
    Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
    Palestino 0 - 2 River Plate
    Rosario Central 3 - 2 Universidad Católica
    Alianza Lima 1 - 4 Internacional
    San José 2 - 1 Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
    LDU Quito 2 - 1 Flamengo

    jueves 25 abril
    Zamora 0 - 3 Cerro Porteño
    Junior 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
    Melgar 1 - 2 Palmeiras
     
  2. Gilbertsson

    Gilbertsson Member+

    Barcelona
    Spain
    Apr 1, 2012
    Geneva
    Club:
    Toronto Croatia
    Nat'l Team:
    Japan
    week 12

    martes 23 abril
    Deportivo Lara - Cruzeiro 0-1
    Huracán - Emelec 2-1
    Libertad - Grêmio 1-0
    Universidad de Concepción - Olimpia 0-1
    Atlético Mineiro - Nacional 3-1
    Godoy Cruz - Sporting Cristal 2-0

    miércoles 24 abril
    Jorge Wilstermann - Athletico Paranaense 0-1
    Palestino - River Plate 0-2
    Rosario Central - Universidad Católica 2-1
    Alianza Lima - Internacional 0-2
    San José - Peñarol 1-1
    Deportes Tolima - Boca Juniors 0-1
    LDU Quito - Flamengo 1-1

    jueves 25 abril
    Zamora - Cerro Porteño 0-2
    Junior - San Lorenzo 1-2
    Melgar - Palmeiras 0-1
     
  3. Ohiginiano

    Ohiginiano Member+

    Jul 16, 2007
    El Teniente Stadium
    Club:
    O Higgins Rancagua
    martes 23 abril
    Deportivo Lara 0 - Cruzeiro 2
    Huracán 1 - Emelec 1
    Libertad 1 - Grêmio 0
    Universidad de Concepción 1 - Olimpia 0
    Atlético Mineiro 1 - Nacional 0
    Godoy Cruz 3 - Sporting Cristal 0

    miércoles 24 abril
    Jorge Wilstermann 1 - Athletico Paranaense 0
    Palestino 1 - River Plate 0
    Rosario Central 0 - Universidad Católica 1
    Alianza Lima 1- Internacional 3
    San José 2 - Peñarol 1
    Deportes Tolima 0 - Boca Juniors 2
    LDU Quito 2 - Flamengo 0

    jueves 25 abril
    Zamora 2 - Cerro Porteño 1
    Junior 0 - San Lorenzo 2
    Melgar 2 - Palmeiras 1
     
  4. argentine soccer fan

    Staff Member

    Jan 18, 2001
    San Francisco Bay Area
    Club:
    CA Boca Juniors
    Nat'l Team:
    Argentina
    week 12

    martes 23 abril
    Deportivo Lara 0 - 2 Cruzeiro
    Huracán 1 - 0 Emelec
    Libertad 2 - 1 Grêmio
    Universidad de Concepción 2 - 1 Olimpia
    Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Nacional
    Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Sporting Cristal

    miércoles 24 abril
    Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 0 Athletico Paranaense
    Palestino 0 - 2 River Plate
    Rosario Central 2 - 0 Universidad Católica
    Alianza Lima 1 - 2 Internacional
    San José 2 - 1 Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
    LDU Quito 1 - 0 Flamengo

    jueves 25 abril
    Zamora 2 - 1 Cerro Porteño
    Junior 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
    Melgar 1 - 2 Palmeiras
     
    chaski repped this.
  5. Suyuntuy

    Suyuntuy Member+

    Jul 16, 2007
    Vancouver, Canada
    week 12

    martes 23 abril
    Deportivo Lara 1-2 Cruzeiro
    Huracán 1-0 Emelec
    Libertad 1-1 Grêmio
    Universidad de Concepción 2-1 Olimpia
    Atlético Mineiro 1-1 Nacional
    Godoy Cruz 2-0 Sporting Cristal

    miércoles 24 abril
    Jorge Wilstermann 1-2 Athletico Paranaense
    Palestino 1-1 River Plate
    Rosario Central 2-1 Universidad Católica
    Alianza Lima 0-2 Internacional
    San José 0-1 Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima 2-1 Boca Juniors
    LDU Quito 2-2 Flamengo

    jueves 25 abril
    Zamora 0-1 Cerro Porteño
    Junior 0-2 San Lorenzo
    Melgar 0-1 Palmeiras
     
  6. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    Denmark
    martes 23 abril
    Deportivo Lara 1-1 Cruzeiro
    Huracán 1-0 Emelec
    Libertad 1-0 Grêmio
    Universidad de Concepción 1-1 Olimpia
    Atlético Mineiro 1-1 Nacional
    Godoy Cruz 1-0 Sporting Cristal

    miércoles 24 abril
    Jorge Wilstermann 1-1 Athletico Paranaense
    Palestino 1-1 River Plate
    Rosario Central 1-1 Universidad Católica
    Alianza Lima 0-1 Internacional
    San José 0-1 Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima 1-1 Boca Juniors
    LDU Quito 1-0 Flamengo

    jueves 25 abril
    Zamora 0-1 Cerro Porteño
    Junior 0-1 San Lorenzo
    Melgar 0-0 Palmeiras
     
  7. manu chao

    manu chao Member

    Partizan Beograd
    Argentina
    Apr 10, 2017
    martes 23 abril
    Deportivo Lara 1-1 Cruzeiro
    Huracán 0-2 Emelec
    Libertad 0-0 Grêmio
    Universidad de Concepción 1-0 Olimpia
    Atlético Mineiro 2-1 Nacional
    Godoy Cruz 0-0 Sporting Cristal

    miércoles 24 abril
    Jorge Wilstermann 0-1 Athletico Paranaense
    Palestino 1-3 River Plate
    Rosario Central 0-0 Universidad Católica
    Alianza Lima 1-1 Internacional
    San José 2-1 Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima 1-1 Boca Juniors
    LDU Quito 0-0 Flamengo

    jueves 25 abril
    Zamora 1-0 Cerro Porteño
    Junior 2-1 San Lorenzo
    Melgar 0-2 Palmeiras
     
  8. Century's Best

    Century's Best Member+

    Jul 29, 2003
    USA
    Terça-Feira, 23 de Abril de 2019
    Furacão 1, Emelec 0
    Liberdade 1, Grêmio 2
    Universidade da Conceição 1, Olímpia 2
    Atlético Mineiro 2, Nacional 1
    Godoy Cruz 0, Sporting Cristal 2

    Quarta-Feira, 24 de Abril de 2019
    Jorge Wilstermann 1, Athletico Paranaense 2
    Palestino 2, Rio da Prata 2
    Rosário Central 0, Universidade Católica 1
    Aliança Lima 0, Internacional 1
    São José 0, Peñarol 3
    Tolima 1, Boca Júniores 1
    Liga de Quito 2, Flamengo 1

    Quinta-Feira, 25 de Abril de 2019
    Zamora 0, Morro Portenho 2
    Júnior 1, São Lourenço 0
    Melgar 1, Palmeiras 1
     
  9. ahcapps

    ahcapps Member

    Nov 6, 2009
    Club:
    Estudiantes De La Plata
    martes 23 abril
    Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
    Huracán 2 - 1 Emelec
    Libertad 2 - 1 Grêmio
    Universidad de Concepción 1 - 1 Olimpia
    Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Nacional
    Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Sporting Cristal

    miércoles 24 abril
    Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
    Palestino 1 - 2 River Plate
    Rosario Central 2 - 1 Universidad Católica
    Alianza Lima 1 - 2 Internacional
    San José 1 - 1 Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
    LDU Quito 2 - 1 Flamengo

    jueves 25 abril
    Zamora 1 - 1 Cerro Porteño
    Junior 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
    Melgar 1 - 2 Palmeiras
     
  10. dinamo_zagreb

    dinamo_zagreb Member+

    Jun 27, 2010
    San Jose, CA / Zagreb, Croatia
    Club:
    --other--
    Nat'l Team:
    Croatia
    martes 23 abril
    Deportivo Lara - Cruzeiro 0-2
    Huracán - Emelec 1-0
    Libertad - Grêmio 1-0
    Universidad de Concepción - Olimpia 2-2
    Atlético Mineiro - Nacional 3-1
    Godoy Cruz - Sporting Cristal 1-1

    miércoles 24 abril
    Jorge Wilstermann - Athletico Paranaense 2-0
    Palestino - River Plate 0-3
    Rosario Central - Universidad Católica 1-1
    Alianza Lima - Internacional 1-1
    San José - Peñarol 2-1
    Deportes Tolima - Boca Juniors 1-0
    LDU Quito - Flamengo 1-1

    jueves 25 abril
    Zamora - Cerro Porteño 1-0
    Junior - San Lorenzo 3-2
    Melgar - Palmeiras 0-4
     
  11. Century's Best

    Century's Best Member+

    Jul 29, 2003
    USA
     
  12. SiempreCrema

    SiempreCrema Moderator
    Staff Member

    Deportivo Independiente Miraflores
    Peru
    Feb 4, 2015
    Club:
    Universitario de Deportes
    Nat'l Team:
    Peru
    martes 23 abril
    Atlético Mineiro 0-1 Nacional
    Godoy Cruz 0-2 Sporting Cristal

    miércoles 24 abril
    Jorge Wilstermann 1-1 Athletico Paranaense
    Palestino 0-1 River Plate
    Rosario Central 2-0 Universidad Católica
    Alianza Lima 0-0 Internacional
    San José 3-0 Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima 0-1 Boca Juniors
    LDU Quito 1-0 Flamengo

    jueves 25 abril
    Zamora 2-0 Cerro Porteño
    Junior 0-1 San Lorenzo
    Melgar 2-1 Palmeiras
     
  13. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    Denmark
    #188 chaski, Apr 26, 2019
    Last edited: Apr 26, 2019
    week 12

    RESULTS

    martes 23 abril
    Deportivo Lara 0-2 Cruzeiro
    Huracán 1-2 Emelec
    Libertad 0-2 Grêmio
    Universidad de Concepción 3-3 Olimpia
    Atlético Mineiro 0-1 Nacional
    Godoy Cruz 2-0 Sporting Cristal

    miércoles 24 abril
    Jorge Wilstermann 3-2 Athletico Paranaense
    Palestino 0-2 River Plate
    Rosario Central 1-1 Universidad Católica
    Alianza Lima 0-1 Internacional
    San José 3-1 Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima 2-2 Boca Juniors [corrected]
    LDU Quito 2-1 Flamengo

    jueves 25 abril
    Zamora 2-1 Cerro Porteño
    Junior 1-0 San Lorenzo
    Melgar 0-4 Palmeiras


    TABLE……….…….week 12…..total
    chaski.........................14…..130
    argentine soccer fan..22…..130
    Ohiginiano……........…..16…..125
    Suyuntuy.....................9…..124
    dinamo_zagreb…………18…..123
    Century’s Best............16…..121
    Locoxriver…..….….……..13…..121
    manu chao…………………14…..119
    pipinogol……..…..……….18…..115
    Gilbertsson.................12…..108
    ahcapps .....................16…..94
    SiempreCrema….………11…..91
    calixtoj………………………dnp…..43
    Tzeentch………….………..dnp…..19
    barcelonista1981…….dnp…..2
    Doogs……….….....….……dnp…..0

    weekly winner in red
    dnp = did not play

    weekly winner table
    chaski – 3
    Century’s Best – 3
    manu chao – 2
    Locoxriver – 2
    ahcapps - 2
    Gilbertsson – 2
    Ohiginiano – 2
    Suyuntuy – 2
    Tzeentch- 1
    dinamo_zagreb – 1
    argentine soccer fan - 1

    When there are so many matches in one week, I sometimes add points wrong, so it is always good to check your own totals.

    Next match martes 7 mayo
     
    argentine soccer fan and locoxriver repped this.
  14. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    Denmark
    week 13

    martes 7 mayo
    Nacional - Cerro Porteño
    Zamora - Atlético Mineiro
    Alianza Lima - Palestino
    River Plate - Internacional

    miércoles 8 mayo
    Cruzeiro - Emelec
    Grêmio - Universidad Católica
    Huracán - Deportivo Lara
    Rosario Central - Libertad
    Junior - Melgar
    LDU Quito - San José
    Palmeiras - San Lorenzo
    Peñarol - Flamengo

    jueves 9 mayo
    Godoy Cruz - Universidad de Concepción
    Olimpia - Sporting Cristal
    Boca Juniors - Athletico Paranaense
    Jorge Wilstermann - Deportes Tolima

    2 points for correct result
    3 points for correct score

    Please post selections in the same order as listed, and all in one post. This will make the points counting easier.

    You can always enter any time before the match starts, but we reserve the right to accept only posts with the official bigsoccer.com timestamp on the post.

    This thread is for predictions only.

    ¡Suerte!
     
  15. Gilbertsson

    Gilbertsson Member+

    Barcelona
    Spain
    Apr 1, 2012
    Geneva
    Club:
    Toronto Croatia
    Nat'l Team:
    Japan
    week 13

    martes 7 mayo
    Nacional - Cerro Porteño 1-1
    Zamora - Atlético Mineiro 2-1
    Alianza Lima - Palestino 0-1
    River Plate - Internacional 2-0

    miércoles 8 mayo
    Cruzeiro - Emelec 3-1
    Grêmio - Universidad Católica 2-0
    Huracán - Deportivo Lara 1-0
    Rosario Central - Libertad 1-1
    Junior - Melgar 0-0
    LDU Quito - San José 2-0
    Palmeiras - San Lorenzo 2-1
    Peñarol - Flamengo 1-0

    jueves 9 mayo
    Godoy Cruz - Universidad de Concepción 2-0
    Olimpia - Sporting Cristal 1-0
    Boca Juniors - Athletico Paranaense 3-0
    Jorge Wilstermann - Deportes Tolima 1-1
     
  16. locoxriver

    locoxriver Moderator
    Staff Member

    May 22, 2005
    Los Angeles
    Club:
    CA River Plate
    Nat'l Team:
    Argentina
    week 13

    martes 7 mayo
    Nacional 1 - 1 Cerro Porteño
    Zamora 0 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
    Alianza Lima 0 - 1 Palestino
    River Plate 1 - 1 Internacional

    miércoles 8 mayo
    Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Emelec
    Grêmio 1 - 0 Universidad Católica
    Huracán 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara
    Rosario Central 0 - 2 Libertad
    Junior 0 - 0 Melgar
    LDU Quito 2 - 1 San José
    Palmeiras 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
    Peñarol 1 - 0 Flamengo

    jueves 9 mayo
    Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Universidad de Concepción
    Olimpia 3 - 1 Sporting Cristal
    Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
    Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 2 Deportes Tolima
     
  17. pipinogol

    pipinogol Member

    May 20, 2016
    Club:
    Cary RailHawks U23
    week 13

    martes 7 mayo
    Nacional 2 - 1 Cerro Porteño
    Zamora 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
    Alianza Lima 0 - 2 Palestino
    River Plate 1 - 0 Internacional

    miércoles 8 mayo
    Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Emelec
    Grêmio 2 - 0 Universidad Católica
    Huracán 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara
    Rosario Central 1 - 2 Libertad
    Junior 2 - 0 Melgar
    LDU Quito 3 - 0 San José
    Palmeiras 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
    Peñarol 2 - 1 Flamengo

    jueves 9 mayo
    Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Universidad de Concepción
    Olimpia 4 - 1 Sporting Cristal
    Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
    Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
     
  18. Ohiginiano

    Ohiginiano Member+

    Jul 16, 2007
    El Teniente Stadium
    Club:
    O Higgins Rancagua
    artes 7 mayo
    Nacional 2 - Cerro Porteño 2
    Zamora 1 - Atlético Mineiro 0
    Alianza Lima 1 - Palestino 3
    River Plate 1- Internacional 1

    miércoles 8 mayo
    Cruzeiro 2 - Emelec 0
    Grêmio 0 - Universidad Católica 1
    Huracán 3- Deportivo Lara 1
    Rosario Central 2 - Libertad 2
    Junior 3 - Melgar 0
    LDU Quito 3 - San José 0
    Palmeirasv1 - San Lorenzo 0
    Peñarol 0 - Flamengo 1

    jueves 9 mayo
    Godoy Cruz 1- Universidad de Concepción 2
    Olimpia 2 - Sporting Cristal 0
    Boca Juniors 2 - Athletico Paranaense 0
    Jorge Wilstermann 2 - Deportes Tolima 1

    2 points for correct result
     
  19. dinamo_zagreb

    dinamo_zagreb Member+

    Jun 27, 2010
    San Jose, CA / Zagreb, Croatia
    Club:
    --other--
    Nat'l Team:
    Croatia
    week 13

    martes 7 mayo
    Nacional - Cerro Porteño 2-1
    Zamora - Atlético Mineiro 0-2
    Alianza Lima - Palestino 3-1
    River Plate - Internacional 1-1

    miércoles 8 mayo
    Cruzeiro - Emelec 4-0
    Grêmio - Universidad Católica 1-1
    Huracán - Deportivo Lara 3-0
    Rosario Central - Libertad 2-1
    Junior - Melgar 1-0
    LDU Quito - San José 3-1
    Palmeiras - San Lorenzo 2-0
    Peñarol - Flamengo 31

    jueves 9 mayo
    Godoy Cruz - Universidad de Concepción 0-0
    Olimpia - Sporting Cristal 1-0
    Boca Juniors - Athletico Paranaense 3-1
    Jorge Wilstermann - Deportes Tolima 2-0
     
  20. argentine soccer fan

    Staff Member

    Jan 18, 2001
    San Francisco Bay Area
    Club:
    CA Boca Juniors
    Nat'l Team:
    Argentina
    week 13

    martes 7 mayo
    Nacional 1 - 0 Cerro Porteño
    Zamora 0 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
    Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Palestino
    River Plate 2 - 0 Internacional

    miércoles 8 mayo
    Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Emelec
    Grêmio 2 - 0 Universidad Católica
    Huracán 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara
    Rosario Central 2 - 1 Libertad
    Junior 2 - 0 Melgar
    LDU Quito 2 - 0 San José
    Palmeiras 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
    Peñarol 1 - 2 Flamengo

    jueves 9 mayo
    Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Universidad de Concepción
    Olimpia 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal
    Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Athletico Paranaense
    Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
     
  21. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    Denmark
    martes 7 mayo
    Nacional 1-0 Cerro Porteño
    Zamora 2-1 Atlético Mineiro
    Alianza Lima 1-0 Palestino
    River Plate 2-1 Internacional

    miércoles 8 mayo
    Cruzeiro 2-0 Emelec
    Grêmio 1-0 Universidad Católica
    Huracán 1-1 Deportivo Lara
    Rosario Central 1-1 Libertad
    Junior 1-0 Melgar
    LDU Quito 2-0 San José
    Palmeiras 1-0 San Lorenzo
    Peñarol 1-0 Flamengo

    jueves 9 mayo
    Godoy Cruz 1-1 Universidad de Concepción
    Olimpia 2-0 Sporting Cristal
    Boca Juniors 1-0 Athletico Paranaense
    Jorge Wilstermann 2-1 Deportes Tolima
     
  22. Century's Best

    Century's Best Member+

    Jul 29, 2003
    USA
    Terça-feira, 7 de Maio de 2019
    Nacional 1, Morro Portenho 0
    Zamora 1, Atlético Mineiro 2
    Aliança Lima 2, Palestino 0
    Rio da Prata 1, Internacional 1

    Quarta-feira, 8 de Maio de 2019
    Cruzeiro 3, Emelec 0
    Grêmio 2, Universidade Católica 0
    Furacão 1, Esportivo Lara 0
    Rosário Central 0, Liberdade 1
    Júnior 2, Melgar 0
    Liga de Quito 2, São José 0
    Palmeiras 2, São Lourenço 1
    Peñarol 1, Flamengo 1

    Quinta-feira, 9 de Maio de 2019
    Godoy Cruz 1, Universidade da Conceição 0
    Olímpia 2, Sporting Cristal 0
    Boca Júniores 1, Athletico Paranaense 1
    Jorge Wilstermann 1, Esportes Tolima 0
     
    chaski repped this.
  23. SiempreCrema

    SiempreCrema Moderator
    Staff Member

    Deportivo Independiente Miraflores
    Peru
    Feb 4, 2015
    Club:
    Universitario de Deportes
    Nat'l Team:
    Peru
    martes 7 mayo
    Nacional 0-0 Cerro Porteño
    Zamora 2-1 Atlético Mineiro
    Alianza Lima 1-0 Palestino
    River Plate 2-0 Internacional

    miércoles 8 mayo
    Cruzeiro 3-0 Emelec
    Grêmio 3-0 Universidad Católica
    Huracán 0-1 Deportivo Lara
    Rosario Central 0-1 Libertad
    Junior 1-1 Melgar
    LDU Quito 4-1 San José
    Palmeiras 3-1 San Lorenzo
    Peñarol 1-0 Flamengo

    jueves 9 mayo
    Godoy Cruz 2-0 Universidad de Concepción
    Olimpia 3-0 Sporting Cristal
    Boca Juniors 3-1 Athletico Paranaense
    Jorge Wilstermann 2-0 Deportes Tolima
     
  24. Suyuntuy

    Suyuntuy Member+

    Jul 16, 2007
    Vancouver, Canada
    week 13

    martes 7 mayo
    Nacional 1-1 Cerro Porteño
    Zamora 0-1 Atlético Mineiro
    Alianza Lima 1-2 Palestino
    River Plate 1-1 Internacional

    miércoles 8 mayo
    Cruzeiro 2-0 Emelec
    Grêmio 2-0 Universidad Católica
    Huracán 2-1 Deportivo Lara
    Rosario Central 0-0 Libertad
    Junior 2-0 Melgar
    LDU Quito 2-0 San José
    Palmeiras 1-0 San Lorenzo
    Peñarol 2-2 Flamengo

    jueves 9 mayo
    Godoy Cruz 2-1 Universidad de Concepción
    Olimpia 3-1 Sporting Cristal
    Boca Juniors 2-0 Athletico Paranaense
    Jorge Wilstermann 1-0 Deportes Tolima
     
    chaski repped this.
  25. manu chao

    manu chao Member

    Partizan Beograd
    Argentina
    Apr 10, 2017
    martes 7 mayo
    Nacional - Cerro Porteño 2-2
    Zamora - Atlético Mineiro 1-0
    Alianza Lima - Palestino 2-1
    River Plate - Internacional 3-1

    miércoles 8 mayo
    Cruzeiro - Emelec 2-0
    Grêmio - Universidad Católica 1-1
    Huracán - Deportivo Lara 1-1
    Rosario Central - Libertad 0-2
    Junior - Melgar 3-1
    LDU Quito - San José 2-1
    Palmeiras - San Lorenzo 4-1
    Peñarol - Flamengo 1-1

    jueves 9 mayo
    Godoy Cruz - Universidad de Concepción 1-2
    Olimpia - Sporting Cristal 3-1
    Boca Juniors - Athletico Paranaense 1-1
    Jorge Wilstermann - Deportes Tolima 1-1
     

Share This Page