Alert: El MAS SABIO Copa Libertadores prediction contest 2019

Discussion in 'Copa Libertadores / Sudamericana' started by chaski, Jan 15, 2019.

  1. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    --other--
    martes 2 abril
    Cerro Porteño 1-1 Nacional
    San Jose 0-1 LDU Quito
    San Lorenzo 1–1 Palmeiras
    Atlético Paranaense 1-0 Boca Juniors
    Melgar 0-0 Junior
    Palestino 0-0 Alianza Lima

    miércoles 3 abril
    Atlético Mineiro 1-0 Zamora
    Internacional 1-0 River Plate
    Univ. de Concepción 2-1 Godoy Cruz
    Deportes Tolima 1-0 Wilstermann
    Deportivo Lara 0-0 Huracán
    Emelec 0-1 Cruzeiro
    Flamengo 2-1 Peñarol

    jueves 4 abril
    Univ. Catolica 2-1 Grêmio
    Libertad 2-0 Rosario Central
    Sporting Cristal 1-1 Olimpia
     
  2. Century's Best

    Century's Best Member+

    Jul 29, 2003
    USA
    Terça-Feira, 2 de Abril de 2019
    Morro Portenho 1, Nacional 0
    São José 0, LDU Quito 1
    São Lourenço 1, Palmeiras 2
    Atlético Paranaense 1, Boca Júniores 0
    Melgar 0, Júnior 1
    Palestino 2, Aliança Lima 0

    Quarta-Feira, 3 de Abril de 2019
    Atlético Mineiro 2, Zamora 0
    Internacional 1, Rio da Prata
    Universidade da Conceição 1, Godoy Cruz 1
    Esportes Tolima 2, Jorge Wilstermann 0
    Esportivo Lara 1, Furacão 0
    Emelec 0, Cruzeiro 1
    Flamengo 2, Peñarol 0

    Quinta-Feira, 4 de Abril de 2019
    Universidade Católica 0, Grêmio 1
    Liberdade 1, Rosário Central 0
    Sporting Cristal 1, Olímpia 1
     
    chaski repped this.
  3. manu chao

    manu chao Member

    Partizan Beograd
    Argentina
    Apr 10, 2017
    martes 2 abril
    Cerro Porteño 1-1 Nacional
    San Jose 0-1 LDU Quito
    San Lorenzo 1–2 Palmeiras
    Atlético Paranaense 0-0 Boca Juniors
    Melgar 1-0 Junior
    Palestino 2-1 Alianza Lima

    miércoles 3 abril
    Atlético Mineiro 3-1 Zamora
    Internacional 1-1 River Plate
    Univ. de Concepción 3-0 Godoy Cruz
    Deportes Tolima 1-0 Wilstermann
    Deportivo Lara 1-1 Huracán
    Emelec 1-1 Cruzeiro
    Flamengo 3-2 Peñarol

    jueves 4 abril
    Univ. Catolica1-2 Grêmio
    Libertad 1-0 Rosario Central
    Sporting Cristal 0-0 Olimpia
     
  4. Century's Best

    Century's Best Member+

    Jul 29, 2003
    USA
    Internacional 1, Rio da Prata 0
     
  5. ahcapps

    ahcapps Member

    Nov 6, 2009
    Club:
    Estudiantes De La Plata
    martes 2 abril
    Cerro Porteño 2-1 Nacional
    San Jose 0-1 LDU Quito
    San Lorenzo 0–0 Palmeiras
    Atlético Paranaense 2-1 Boca Juniors
    Melgar 1-1 Junior
    Palestino 2-0 Alianza Lima

    miércoles 3 abril
    Atlético Mineiro 3-1 Zamora
    Internacional 2-1 River Plate
    Univ. de Concepción 2-1 Godoy Cruz
    Deportes Tolima 3-1 Wilstermann
    Deportivo Lara 0-0 Huracán
    Emelec 1-1 Cruzeiro
    Flamengo 2-1 Peñarol

    jueves 4 abril
    Univ. Catolica 1-1 Grêmio
    Libertad 2-1 Rosario Central
    Sporting Cristal 1-1 Olimpia
     
  6. dinamo_zagreb

    dinamo_zagreb Member+

    Jun 27, 2010
    San Jose, CA / Zagreb, Croatia
    Club:
    --other--
    Nat'l Team:
    Croatia
    martes 2 abril
    Cerro Porteño 2-1 Nacional
    San Jose 2-1 LDU Quito
    San Lorenzo 2–1 Palmeiras
    Atlético Paranaense 1-2 Boca Juniors
    Melgar 0-2 Junior
    Palestino 3-0 Alianza Lima

    miércoles 3 abril
    Atlético Mineiro 4-0 Zamora
    Internacional 1-1 River Plate
    Univ. de Concepción 3-1 Godoy Cruz
    Deportes Tolima 3-1 Wilstermann
    Deportivo Lara 0-1 Huracán
    Emelec 1-1 Cruzeiro
    Flamengo 4-1 Peñarol

    jueves 4 abril
    Univ. Catolica 1-1 Grêmio
    Libertad 2-1 Rosario Central
    Sporting Cristal 1-0 Olimpia
     
  7. SiempreCrema

    SiempreCrema Moderator
    Staff Member

    Deportivo Independiente Miraflores
    Peru
    Feb 4, 2015
    Club:
    Universitario de Deportes
    Nat'l Team:
    Peru
    miércoles 3 abril
    Athletic Mineiro 3-0 Zamora
    International 2-1 River Plate
    The University of Concepcion 1-1 Godoy Cruz
    Sporting Tolima 3-0 Wilstermann
    Sporting Lara 1-0 Hurricane
    Emelec 1-2 Cruzeiro
    Flamingo 2-0 Peñarol

    jueves 4 abril
    Catholic University 1-1 Grêmio
    Liberty 3-1 Rosario Central
    Sporting Cristal 0-0 Olimpic
     
  8. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    --other--
    week 10

    RESULTS

    martes 2 abril
    Cerro Porteño 1-0 Nacional
    San Jose 3-3 LDU Quito
    San Lorenzo 1–0 Palmeiras
    Atlético Paranaense 3-0 Boca Juniors
    Melgar 1-0 Junior
    Palestino 3-0 Alianza Lima

    miércoles 3 abril
    Atlético Mineiro 3-2 Zamora
    Internacional 2-2 River Plate
    Univ. de Concepción 0-0 Godoy Cruz
    Deportes Tolima 2-2 Wilstermann
    Deportivo Lara 2-1 Huracán
    Emelec 0-1 Cruzeiro
    Flamengo 0-1 Peñarol

    jueves 4 abril
    Univ. Católica 1-0 Grêmio
    Libertad 2-0 Rosario Central
    Sporting Cristal 0-3 Olimpia


    TABLE……….…….week 10…..total
    chaski.........................12…..90
    Suyuntuy.....................17…..84
    manu chao…………………12…..82
    Ohiginiano……........…..18…..81
    dinamo_zagreb…………14…..81
    Century’s Best............18…..79
    Locoxriver…..….….……..14…..79
    argentine soccer fan..17…..79
    ahcapps .....................10…..78
    pipinogol……..…..……….13…..71
    Gilbertsson.................15…..69
    SiempreCrema….………10…..57
    calixtoj………………………dnp…..43
    Tzeentch………….………..dnp…..19
    barcelonista1981…….dnp…..2
    Doogs……….….....….……dnp…..0

    weekly winner in red
    dnp = did not play

    weekly winner table
    chaski – 3
    Century’s Best – 3
    manu chao – 2
    Locoxriver – 2
    ahcapps - 2
    Gilbertsson – 2
    Ohiginiano - 2
    Tzeentch- 1
    dinamo_zagreb – 1
    Suyuntuy – 1


    When there are so many matches in one week, I sometimes add points wrong, so it is always good to check your own totals
     
  9. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    --other--
    week 11

    martes 9 abril

    Athletico Paranaense - Deportes Tolima
    Olimpia - Godoy Cruz
    Internacional - Palestino
    Peñarol - LDU Quito
    San Lorenzo -Melgar

    miércoles 10 abril
    Cerro Porteño - Atlético Mineiro
    Cruzeiro - Huracán
    Nacional - Zamora
    Sporting Cristal - Universidad de Concepción
    Boca Juniors - Wilstermann
    Grêmio - Rosario Central
    Palmeiras - Junior
    Universidad Católica - Libertad

    jueves 11 abril 4
    River Plate - Alianza Lima
    Flamengo - San José
    Emelec - Deportivo Lara

    2 points for correct result
    3 points for correct score

    Please post selections in the same order as listed, and all in one post. This will make the points counting easier.

    You can always enter any time before the match starts, but we reserve the right to accept only posts with the official bigsoccer.com timestamp on the post.

    This thread is for predictions only.

    ¡Suerte!
     
  10. locoxriver

    locoxriver Moderator
    Staff Member

    May 22, 2005
    Los Angeles
    Club:
    CA River Plate
    Nat'l Team:
    Argentina
    Week 11

    martes 9 abril

    Athletico Paranaense 2 - 0 Deportes Tolima
    Olimpia 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
    Internacional 2 - 1 Palestino
    Peñarol 1 - 0 LDU Quito
    San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Melgar

    miércoles 10 abril
    Cerro Porteño 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
    Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Huracán
    Nacional 2 - 0 Zamora
    Sporting Cristal 1 - 2 Universidad de Concepción
    Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Wilstermann
    Grêmio 2 - 0 Rosario Central
    Palmeiras 2 - 0 Junior
    Universidad Católica 1 - 3 Libertad

    jueves 11 abril 4
    River Plate 2 - 0 Alianza Lima
    Flamengo 2 - 0 San José
    Emelec 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara
     
  11. argentine soccer fan

    Staff Member

    Jan 18, 2001
    San Francisco Bay Area
    Club:
    CA Boca Juniors
    Nat'l Team:
    Argentina
    Week 11

    martes 9 abril

    Athletico Paranaense 2 - 0 Deportes Tolima
    Olimpia 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
    Internacional 2 - 0 Palestino
    Peñarol 2 - 0 LDU Quito
    San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Melgar

    miércoles 10 abril
    Cerro Porteño 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
    Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Huracán
    Nacional 2 - 0 Zamora
    Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepción
    Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Wilstermann
    Grêmio 2 - 0 Rosario Central
    Palmeiras 2 - 0 Junior
    Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Libertad

    jueves 11 abril 4
    River Plate 3 - 0 Alianza Lima
    Flamengo 3 - 0 San José
    Emelec 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara
     
  12. pipinogol

    pipinogol Member

    May 20, 2016
    Club:
    Cary RailHawks U23
    Week 11

    martes 9 abril

    Athletico Paranaense 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
    Olimpia 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
    Internacional 1 - 1 Palestino
    Peñarol 2 - 0 LDU Quito
    San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Melgar

    miércoles 10 abril
    Cerro Porteño 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
    Cruzeiro 3 - 1 Huracán
    Nacional 3 - 1 Zamora
    Sporting Cristal 1 - 2 Universidad de Concepción
    Boca Juniors 7 - 0 Wilstermann
    Grêmio 2 - 0 Rosario Central
    Palmeiras 2 - 1 Junior
    Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Libertad

    jueves 11 abril 4
    River Plate 4 - 0 Alianza Lima
    Flamengo 7 - 0 San José
    Emelec 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara
     
  13. Gilbertsson

    Gilbertsson Member+

    Barcelona
    Spain
    Apr 1, 2012
    Geneva
    Club:
    Toronto Croatia
    Nat'l Team:
    Japan
    week 11

    martes 9 abril

    Athletico Paranaense - Deportes Tolima 2-0
    Olimpia - Godoy Cruz 1-0
    Internacional - Palestino 3-1
    Peñarol - LDU Quito 2-1
    San Lorenzo - Melgar 2-0

    miércoles 10 abril
    Cerro Porteño - Atlético Mineiro 2-1
    Cruzeiro - Huracán 1-0
    Nacional - Zamora 3-0
    Sporting Cristal - Universidad de Concepción 1-1
    Boca Juniors - Wilstermann 2-0
    Grêmio - Rosario Central 2-1
    Palmeiras - Junior 1-0
    Universidad Católica - Libertad 3-1

    jueves 11 abril 4
    River Plate - Alianza Lima 2-0
    Flamengo - San José 3-1
    Emelec - Deportivo Lara 1-0
     
  14. dinamo_zagreb

    dinamo_zagreb Member+

    Jun 27, 2010
    San Jose, CA / Zagreb, Croatia
    Club:
    --other--
    Nat'l Team:
    Croatia
    martes 9 abril
    Athletico Paranaense - Deportes Tolima 2-0
    Olimpia - Godoy Cruz 1-1
    Internacional - Palestino 2-1
    Peñarol - LDU Quito 1-0
    San Lorenzo -Melgar 2-1

    miércoles 10 abril
    Cerro Porteño - Atlético Mineiro 0-0
    Cruzeiro - Huracán 2-0
    Nacional - Zamora 4-0
    Sporting Cristal - Universidad de Concepción 1-1
    Boca Juniors - Wilstermann 6-0
    Grêmio - Rosario Central 1-0
    Palmeiras - Junior 3-1
    Universidad Católica - Libertad 0-0

    jueves 11 abril
    River Plate - Alianza Lima 3-0
    Flamengo - San José 3-0
    Emelec - Deportivo Lara 2-1
     
  15. Suyuntuy

    Suyuntuy Member+

    Jul 16, 2007
    Vancouver, Canada
    week 11

    martes 9 abril

    Athletico Paranaense 3-0 Deportes Tolima
    Olimpia 2-1 Godoy Cruz
    Internacional 2-1 Palestino
    Peñarol 2-0 LDU Quito
    San Lorenzo 3-0 Melgar

    miércoles 10 abril
    Cerro Porteño 1-0 Atlético Mineiro
    Cruzeiro 2-0 Huracán
    Nacional 1-0 Zamora
    Sporting Cristal 1-1 Universidad de Concepción
    Boca Juniors 2-0 Wilstermann
    Grêmio 1-1 Rosario Central
    Palmeiras 2-0 Junior
    Universidad Católica 1-2 Libertad

    jueves 11 abril 4
    River Plate 3-0 Alianza Lima
    Flamengo 2-0 San José
    Emelec 0-0 Deportivo Lara


    PS: Is it possible to alter one's projected results in case of last-minute injuries or injuries made public after one gives the predictions here?
     
    chaski repped this.
  16. Ohiginiano

    Ohiginiano Member+

    Jul 16, 2007
    El Teniente Stadium
    Club:
    O Higgins Rancagua
    martes 9 abril
    Athletico Paranaense 1 - Deportes Tolima 0
    Olimpia 2 - Godoy Cruz 0
    Internacional 2 - Palestino 0
    Peñarol 1 - LDU Quito 1
    San Lorenzo 3 -Melgar 0

    miércoles 10 abril
    Cerro Porteño 1 - Atlético Mineiro 0
    Cruzeiro 2 - Huracán 0
    Nacional 2 - Zamora 0
    Sporting Cristal 0 - Universidad de Concepción 1
    Boca Juniors 4 - Wilstermann 1
    Grêmio 1 - Rosario Central 0
    Palmeiras3 - Junior 1
    Universidad Católica 1- Libertad 0

    jueves 11 abril 4
    River Plate 4 - Alianza Lima 1
    Flamengo 3 - San José 0
    Emelec 2 - Deportivo Lara 1
     
  17. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    --other--
    martes 9 abril
    Athletico Paranaense 2-0 Deportes Tolima
    Olimpia 1-0 Godoy Cruz
    Internacional 1-0 Palestino
    Peñarol 2-1 LDU Quito
    San Lorenzo 1-0 Melgar

    miércoles 10 abril
    Cerro Porteño 1-0 Atlético Mineiro
    Cruzeiro 2-0 Huracán
    Nacional 2-1 Zamora
    Sporting Cristal 2-2 Universidad de Concepción
    Boca Juniors 2-0 Wilstermann
    Grêmio 1-0 Rosario Central
    Palmeiras 2-0 Junior
    Universidad Católica 1-1 Libertad

    jueves 11 abril 4
    River Plate 2-0 Alianza Lima
    Flamengo 2-0 San José
    Emelec 1-0 Deportivo Lara
     
  18. Century's Best

    Century's Best Member+

    Jul 29, 2003
    USA
    Terça-Feira, 9 de Abril de 2019
    Athletico Paranaense 2, Tolima 0
    Olímpia 3, Godoy Cruz 0
    Internacional 2, Palestino 0
    Peñarol 2, Liga de Quito 1
    São Lourenço 1, Melgar 0


    Quarta-Feira, 10 de Abril de 2019

    Morro Portenho 1, Atlético Mineiro 1
    Cruzeiro 3, Furacão 0
    Nacional de Montevidéu 2, Zamora 1
    Sporting Cristal 1, Universidade da Conceição 1
    Boca Júniores 3, Jorge Wilstermann 0
    Grêmio 1, Rosário Central 0
    Palmeiras 2, Júnior 0
    Universidade Católica 1, Liberdade 2


    Quinta-Feira, 11 de Abril de 2019

    Rio da Prata 2, Aliança Lima 0
    Flamengo 2, São José 0
    Emelec 1, Esportivo Lara 0
     
  19. manu chao

    manu chao Member

    Partizan Beograd
    Argentina
    Apr 10, 2017
    week 11

    martes 9 abril

    Athletico Paranaense - Deportes Tolima 2-0
    Olimpia - Godoy Cruz 3-1
    Internacional - Palestino 3-1
    Peñarol - LDU Quito 1-1
    San Lorenzo -Melgar 0-0

    miércoles 10 abril
    Cerro Porteño - Atlético Mineiro 0-0
    Cruzeiro - Huracán 2-1
    Nacional - Zamora 1-0
    Sporting Cristal - Universidad de Concepción 0-1
    Boca Juniors - Wilstermann 5-0
    Grêmio - Rosario Central 1-0
    Palmeiras - Junior 3-1
    Universidad Católica - Libertad 1-1

    jueves 11 abril 4
    River Plate - Alianza Lima 4-1
    Flamengo - San José 2-0
    Emelec - Deportivo Lara 0-0
     
  20. SiempreCrema

    SiempreCrema Moderator
    Staff Member

    Deportivo Independiente Miraflores
    Peru
    Feb 4, 2015
    Club:
    Universitario de Deportes
    Nat'l Team:
    Peru
    martes 9 abril
    Athletico Paranaense 2-0 Deportes Tolima
    Olimpia 2-1 Godoy Cruz
    Internacional 3-0 Palestino
    Peñarol 3-1 LDU Quito
    San Lorenzo 2-2 Melgar

    miércoles 10 abril
    Cerro Porteño 2-0 Atlético Mineiro
    Cruzeiro 3-0 Huracán
    Nacional 0-1 Zamora
    Sporting Cristal 1-2 Universidad de Concepción
    Boca Juniors 5-0 Wilstermann
    Grêmio 2-0 Rosario Central
    Palmeiras 4-1 Junior
    Universidad Católica 1-1 Libertad

    jueves 11 abril 4
    River Plate 3-1 Alianza Lima
    Flamengo 5-0 San José
    Emelec 2-0 Deportivo Lara
     
  21. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    --other--
    yes
     
    Suyuntuy repped this.
  22. Gilbertsson

    Gilbertsson Member+

    Barcelona
    Spain
    Apr 1, 2012
    Geneva
    Club:
    Toronto Croatia
    Nat'l Team:
    Japan
    9. Abril partidos son todos correctos. Mevoy liberar a todos.:)
    Lastima que yo no visite la bet&win lugares. Soy poquito triste.:D
    Buen dia a todos.:cool:
     
    Suyuntuy repped this.
  23. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    --other--
    week 11

    RESULTS

    martes 9 abril
    Athletico Paranaense 1-0 Deportes Tolima
    Olimpia 2-1 Godoy Cruz
    Internacional 3-2 Palestino
    Peñarol 1-0 LDU Quito
    San Lorenzo 2-0 Melgar

    miércoles 10 abril
    Cerro Porteño 4-1 Atlético Mineiro
    Cruzeiro 4-0 Huracán
    Nacional 1-0 Zamora
    Sporting Cristal 2-0 Universidad de Concepción
    Boca Juniors 4-0 Wilstermann
    Grêmio 3-1 Rosario Central
    Palmeiras 3-0 Junior
    Universidad Católica 2-3 Libertad

    jueves 11 abril 4
    River Plate 3-0 Alianza Lima
    Flamengo 6-1 San José
    Emelec 2-2 Deportivo Lara

    TABLE……….…….week 11…..total
    chaski.........................26…..116
    Suyuntuy.....................31…..115
    Ohiginiano……........…..28…..109
    Locoxriver…..….….……..29…..108
    argentine soccer fan..29…..108
    Century’s Best............26…..105
    manu chao…………………23…..105
    dinamo_zagreb…………24…..105
    pipinogol……..…..……….26…..97
    Gilbertsson.................27…..96
    SiempreCrema….………23…..80
    ahcapps .....................dnp…..78
    calixtoj………………………dnp…..43
    Tzeentch………….………..dnp…..19
    barcelonista1981…….dnp…..2
    Doogs……….….....….……dnp…..0

    weekly winner in red
    dnp = did not play

    weekly winner table
    chaski – 3
    Century’s Best – 3
    manu chao – 2
    Locoxriver – 2
    ahcapps - 2
    Gilbertsson – 2
    Ohiginiano – 2
    Suyuntuy – 2
    Tzeentch- 1
    dinamo_zagreb – 1

    When there are so many matches in one week, I sometimes add points wrong, so it is always good to check your own totals.

    NEXT MATCH martes 23 abril
     
    Gilbertsson and locoxriver repped this.
  24. chaski

    chaski Moderator
    Staff Member

    Mar 20, 2000
    Itchycoo Park
    Club:
    Lisburn Distillery FC
    Nat'l Team:
    --other--
    week 12

    martes 23 abril
    Deportivo Lara - Cruzeiro
    Huracán - Emelec
    Libertad - Grêmio
    Universidad de Concepción - Olimpia
    Atlético Mineiro - Nacional
    Godoy Cruz - Sporting Cristal

    miércoles 24 abril
    Jorge Wilstermann - Athletico Paranaense
    Palestino - River Plate
    Rosario Central - Universidad Católica
    Alianza Lima - Internacional
    San José - Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima - Boca Juniors
    LDU Quito - Flamengo

    jueves 25 abril
    Zamora - Cerro Porteño
    Junior - San Lorenzo
    Melgar - Palmeiras


    2 points for correct result
    3 points for correct score

    Please post selections in the same order as listed, and all in one post. This will make the points counting easier.

    You can always enter any time before the match starts, but we reserve the right to accept only posts with the official bigsoccer.com timestamp on the post.

    This thread is for predictions only.

    ¡Suerte!
     
  25. locoxriver

    locoxriver Moderator
    Staff Member

    May 22, 2005
    Los Angeles
    Club:
    CA River Plate
    Nat'l Team:
    Argentina
    week 12

    martes 23 abril
    Deportivo Lara 0 - 2 Cruzeiro
    Huracán 2 - 1 Emelec
    Libertad 2 - 1 Grêmio
    Universidad de Concepción 1 - 2 Olimpia
    Atlético Mineiro 1 - 2 Nacional
    Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal

    miércoles 24 abril
    Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
    Palestino 1 - 2 River Plate
    Rosario Central 2 - 0 Universidad Católica
    Alianza Lima 1 - 2 Internacional
    San José 0 - 1 Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
    LDU Quito 1 - 1 Flamengo

    jueves 25 abril
    Zamora 1 - 3 Cerro Porteño
    Junior 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
    Melgar 0 - 2 Palmeiras
     

Share This Page